We use cookies to give you the best online experience. By using our website you agree to our use of cookies in accordance with our cookie policy. Learn more

FUNGUS EYE ENTERTAINMENT, L.L.C.

FUNGUS EYE ENTERTAINMENT, L.L.C. is an entity registered at SUFFOLK county with company number 2632679. FUNGUS EYE ENTERTAINMENT, L.L.C. located at the address P.o. Box 1416 Melville, New York, 11747. Company is incorporated on April 25, 2001. Current status of the company is active.

Rating

+ 0 -
Company name FUNGUS EYE ENTERTAINMENT, L.L.C.
DOS ID # 2632679
Initial DOS Filing Date April 25, 2001
County SUFFOLK
Jurisdiction NEW YORK
Company Type DOMESTIC LIMITED LIABILITY COMPANY
Current Company Status ACTIVE

Company Address Information

DOS Process FUNGUS EYE ENTERTAINMENT, L.L.C.
P.O. BOX 1416
MELVILLE, NEW YORK, 11747

Name History

Filing Date Name Type Company Name
April 27, 2001 Actual FUNGUS EYE ENTERTAINMENT
April 27, 2001 Actual FUNGUS EYE ENTERTAINMENT, L.L.C.
All data are drawn from publicly available sources. This data is provided for informational purposes only.

Related companies by name

Related companies by company number

News