We use cookies to give you the best online experience. By using our website you agree to our use of cookies in accordance with our cookie policy. Learn more

FUTURECOM, INC.

FUTURECOM, INC. is an entity registered at BRONX county with company number 630734. WILLIAM E. REISCHMAN, JR., ESQ. located at the address 200 West First Street P.o. Box 4848 Sanford, Florida, 32772-4848. Company is incorporated on May 31, 1980. The Chief Executive Officer is Mary Ann Herbin Current status of the company is active.

Rating

+ 0 -
Company name FUTURECOM, INC.
DOS ID # 630734
Initial DOS Filing Date May 31, 1980
County BRONX
Jurisdiction NEW YORK
Company Type DOMESTIC BUSINESS CORPORATION
Current Company Status ACTIVE

Company Address Information

DOS Process WILLIAM E. REISCHMAN, JR., ESQ.
200 WEST FIRST STREET
P.O. BOX 4848
SANFORD, FLORIDA, 32772-4848
Chief Executive Officer MARY ANN HERBIN
830 EYRIE DRIVE
OVIEDO, FLORIDA, 32765-8601
Principal Executive Office FUTURECOM, INC.
830 EYRIE DRIVE
OVIEDO, FLORIDA, 32765-8601

Stock Information

# of Shares Type of Stock $ Value per Share
100 No Par Value

Name History

Filing Date Name Type Company Name
September 26, 1985 Actual FUTURECOM, INC.
June 2, 1980 Actual KINBUR TECHNICAL SERVICES, INC.
All data are drawn from publicly available sources. This data is provided for informational purposes only.

Related companies by name

Related companies by company number

News