We use cookies to give you the best online experience. By using our website you agree to our use of cookies in accordance with our cookie policy. Learn more

G. LEONARD INCORPORATED

G. LEONARD INCORPORATED is an entity registered at NEW YORK county with company number 5312. C. M. VAN SILLEVOLDT INCORPORATED located at the address 89 Broad St. New York, New York, 10004. Company is incorporated on . Current status of the company is active.

Rating

+ 0 -
Company name G. LEONARD INCORPORATED
DOS ID # 5312
Initial DOS Filing Date
County NEW YORK
Jurisdiction DELAWARE
Company Type FOREIGN BUSINESS CORPORATION
Current Company Status ACTIVE

Company Address Information

DOS Process C. M. VAN SILLEVOLDT INCORPORATED
89 BROAD ST.
NEW YORK, NEW YORK, 10004

Name History

Filing Date Name Type Company Name
December 10, 1963 Actual G. LEONARD INCORPORATED
September 15, 1924 Actual C. M. VAN SILLEVOLDT INCORPORATED
All data are drawn from publicly available sources. This data is provided for informational purposes only.

Related companies by name

Related companies by company number

News