We use cookies to give you the best online experience. By using our website you agree to our use of cookies in accordance with our cookie policy. Learn more

GABE MADSEN CONSTRUCTION, INC.

GABE MADSEN CONSTRUCTION, INC. is an entity registered at SUFFOLK county with company number 3025265. ANDREW P. DANIELS, CPA, P.C. located at the address 1160 East Jericho Turnpike Suite 201 Huntington, New York, 11743. Company is incorporated on March 11, 2004. The Chief Executive Officer is Gabe Madsen Current status of the company is active.

Rating

+ 0 -
Company name GABE MADSEN CONSTRUCTION, INC.
DOS ID # 3025265
Initial DOS Filing Date March 11, 2004
County SUFFOLK
Jurisdiction NEW YORK
Company Type DOMESTIC BUSINESS CORPORATION
Current Company Status ACTIVE

Company Address Information

DOS Process ANDREW P. DANIELS, CPA, P.C.
1160 EAST JERICHO TURNPIKE
SUITE 201
HUNTINGTON, NEW YORK, 11743
Chief Executive Officer GABE MADSEN
3 SYLVAN DR
HOLTSVILLE, NEW YORK, 11742
Principal Executive Office GABE MADSEN CONSTRUCTION, INC.
3 SYLVAN DR
HOLTSVILLE, NEW YORK, 11742

Stock Information

# of Shares Type of Stock $ Value per Share
200 No Par Value

Name History

Filing Date Name Type Company Name
April 20, 2004 Actual GABE MADSEN CONSTRUCTION, INC.
March 10, 2004 Actual GABE MADISON CONSTRUCTION, INC.
All data are drawn from publicly available sources. This data is provided for informational purposes only.

Related companies by name

Related companies by company number

News