We use cookies to give you the best online experience. By using our website you agree to our use of cookies in accordance with our cookie policy. Learn more

GHOSTLIGHT PRODUCTIONS LLC

GHOSTLIGHT PRODUCTIONS LLC is an entity registered at NEW YORK county with company number 4555853. GHOSTLIGHT PRODUCTIONS LLC located at the address 2711 Centerville Road Suite 400 Wilmington, Delaware, 19808. Company is incorporated on April 1, 2014. Current status of the company is active.

Rating

+ 0 -
Company name GHOSTLIGHT PRODUCTIONS LLC
DOS ID # 4555853
Initial DOS Filing Date April 1, 2014
County NEW YORK
Jurisdiction DELAWARE
Company Type FOREIGN LIMITED LIABILITY COMPANY
Current Company Status ACTIVE

Company Address Information

DOS Process GHOSTLIGHT PRODUCTIONS LLC
2711 CENTERVILLE ROAD
SUITE 400
WILMINGTON, DELAWARE, 19808

Name History

Filing Date Name Type Company Name
April 3, 2014 Fictitious M & J GHOSTLIGHT PRODUCTION COMPANY, LLC
April 3, 2014 Actual GHOSTLIGHT PRODUCTIONS LLC
All data are drawn from publicly available sources. This data is provided for informational purposes only.

Related companies by name

Related companies by company number

News