We use cookies to give you the best online experience. By using our website you agree to our use of cookies in accordance with our cookie policy. Learn more

GINGER HARRIS & ASSOCIATES LLC

GINGER HARRIS & ASSOCIATES LLC is an entity registered at NEW YORK county with company number 3097877. THELEN REID BROWN RAYSMAN & STEINER LLP located at the address Attn Anne Pitter Esq 875 3Rd Ave New York, New York, 10022. Company is incorporated on September 1, 2004. Current status of the company is active.

Rating

+ 0 -
Company name GINGER HARRIS & ASSOCIATES LLC
DOS ID # 3097877
Initial DOS Filing Date September 1, 2004
County NEW YORK
Jurisdiction NEW YORK
Company Type DOMESTIC LIMITED LIABILITY COMPANY
Current Company Status ACTIVE

Company Address Information

DOS Process THELEN REID BROWN RAYSMAN & STEINER LLP
ATTN ANNE PITTER ESQ
875 3RD AVE
NEW YORK, NEW YORK, 10022

Name History

Filing Date Name Type Company Name
September 16, 2004 Actual GINGER HARRIS & ASSOCIATES LLC
September 2, 2004 Actual G. HARRIS & ASSOCIATES LLC
All data are drawn from publicly available sources. This data is provided for informational purposes only.

Related companies by name

Related companies by company number

News