We use cookies to give you the best online experience. By using our website you agree to our use of cookies in accordance with our cookie policy. Learn more

GLOBAL VISAS INC.

GLOBAL VISAS INC. is an entity registered at KINGS county with company number 4221351. GLOBAL VISAS INC. located at the address 155 Water Street Brooklyn, New York, 10210. Company is incorporated on March 19, 2012. Current status of the company is active.

Rating

+ 0 -
Company name GLOBAL VISAS INC.
DOS ID # 4221351
Initial DOS Filing Date March 19, 2012
County KINGS
Jurisdiction MINNESOTA
Company Type FOREIGN BUSINESS CORPORATION
Current Company Status ACTIVE

Company Address Information

DOS Process GLOBAL VISAS INC.
155 WATER STREET
BROOKLYN, NEW YORK, 10210

Name History

Filing Date Name Type Company Name
March 23, 2012 Fictitious GVISASUSA
March 23, 2012 Actual GLOBAL VISAS INC.
All data are drawn from publicly available sources. This data is provided for informational purposes only.

Related companies by name

Related companies by company number

News