We use cookies to give you the best online experience. By using our website you agree to our use of cookies in accordance with our cookie policy. Learn more

GLYHM INC.

GLYHM INC. is an entity registered at MONROE county with company number 65274. GALLERY OF HOMES, INC. located at the address 1485 Monroe Ave. Rochester, New York, 14618. Company is incorporated on . Current status of the company is inactive - dissolution by proclamation / annulment of authority (sep 23, 1998).

Rating

+ 0 -
Company name GLYHM INC.
DOS ID # 65274
Initial DOS Filing Date
County MONROE
Jurisdiction NEW YORK
Company Type DOMESTIC BUSINESS CORPORATION
Current Company Status INACTIVE - Dissolution by Proclamation / Annulment of Authority (Sep 23, 1998)

Company Address Information

DOS Process GALLERY OF HOMES, INC.
1485 MONROE AVE.
ROCHESTER, NEW YORK, 14618

Stock Information

# of Shares Type of Stock $ Value per Share
36000000 Par Value .05

Name History

Filing Date Name Type Company Name
October 27, 1992 Actual GLYHM INC.
May 18, 1950 Actual GALLERY OF HOMES, INC.
All data are drawn from publicly available sources. This data is provided for informational purposes only.

Related companies by name

Related companies by company number

News