We use cookies to give you the best online experience. By using our website you agree to our use of cookies in accordance with our cookie policy. Learn more

GOCOM CORPORATION

GOCOM CORPORATION is an entity registered at NEW YORK county with company number 4692306. GOCOM CORPORATION located at the address 475 Park Ave South 30Th Floor New York, New York, 10016. Company is incorporated on January 9, 2015. Current status of the company is active.

Rating

+ -5 -
Company name GOCOM CORPORATION
DOS ID # 4692306
Initial DOS Filing Date January 9, 2015
County NEW YORK
Jurisdiction NEVADA
Company Type FOREIGN BUSINESS CORPORATION
Current Company Status ACTIVE

Company Address Information

DOS Process GOCOM CORPORATION
475 PARK AVE SOUTH
30TH FLOOR
NEW YORK, NEW YORK, 10016

Name History

Filing Date Name Type Company Name
January 12, 2015 Fictitious GOCOM GLOBAL
January 12, 2015 Actual GOCOM CORPORATION
All data are drawn from publicly available sources. This data is provided for informational purposes only.

Related companies by name

Related companies by company number

News