We use cookies to give you the best online experience. By using our website you agree to our use of cookies in accordance with our cookie policy. Learn more

GOKURAKUCHO CO., LTD.

GOKURAKUCHO CO., LTD. is an entity registered at NEW YORK county with company number 2410079. GOKURAKUCHO CO., LTD. located at the address 678 Broadway 2Nd Floor New York, New York, 10012. Company is incorporated on August 16, 1999. The Chief Executive Officer is Olatunji Dada Current status of the company is inactive - dissolution by proclamation / annulment of authority (apr 27, 2011).

Rating

+ 0 -
Company name GOKURAKUCHO CO., LTD.
DOS ID # 2410079
Initial DOS Filing Date August 16, 1999
County NEW YORK
Jurisdiction JAPAN
Company Type FOREIGN BUSINESS CORPORATION
Current Company Status INACTIVE - Dissolution by Proclamation / Annulment of Authority (Apr 27, 2011)

Company Address Information

DOS Process GOKURAKUCHO CO., LTD.
678 BROADWAY
2ND FLOOR
NEW YORK, NEW YORK, 10012
Chief Executive Officer OLATUNJI DADA
678 BROADWAY
2ND FL
NEW YORK, NEW YORK, 10012-2314
Principal Executive Office HIROKI NAGAHASHI
678 BROADWAY
2ND FL
NEW YORK, NEW YORK, 10012-2314

Name History

Filing Date Name Type Company Name
January 24, 2001 Actual GOKURAKUCHO CO., LTD.
August 18, 1999 Actual CLUTCH CO., LTD.
All data are drawn from publicly available sources. This data is provided for informational purposes only.

Related companies by name

Related companies by company number

News