We use cookies to give you the best online experience. By using our website you agree to our use of cookies in accordance with our cookie policy. Learn more

GOLD CLASS RADIO DISPATCHER INC.

GOLD CLASS RADIO DISPATCHER INC. is an entity registered at BRONX county with company number 2204947. GOLD CLASS RADIO DISPATCHER INC. located at the address 861 East 149Th Street Bronx, New York, 10455. Company is incorporated on December 4, 1997. Current status of the company is inactive - dissolution by proclamation / annulment of authority (jun 27, 2001).

Rating

+ 0 -
Company name GOLD CLASS RADIO DISPATCHER INC.
DOS ID # 2204947
Initial DOS Filing Date December 4, 1997
County BRONX
Jurisdiction NEW YORK
Company Type DOMESTIC BUSINESS CORPORATION
Current Company Status INACTIVE - Dissolution by Proclamation / Annulment of Authority (Jun 27, 2001)

Company Address Information

DOS Process GOLD CLASS RADIO DISPATCHER INC.
861 EAST 149TH STREET
BRONX, NEW YORK, 10455

Stock Information

# of Shares Type of Stock $ Value per Share
200 No Par Value

Name History

Filing Date Name Type Company Name
April 28, 1998 Actual GOLD CLASS RADIO DISPATCHER INC.
December 4, 1997 Actual NEW MEGA CLASS RADIO DISPATCHER INC.
All data are drawn from publicly available sources. This data is provided for informational purposes only.

Related companies by name

Related companies by company number

News