We use cookies to give you the best online experience. By using our website you agree to our use of cookies in accordance with our cookie policy. Learn more

GOLDEN ARROW CONSTRUCTION U.S.A., INC.

GOLDEN ARROW CONSTRUCTION U.S.A., INC. is an entity registered at KINGS county with company number 2796531. GOLDEN ARROW CONSTRUCTION U.S.A., INC. located at the address 222 East 8Th St., Ste. 40 Brooklyn, New York, 11218. Company is incorporated on July 31, 2002. Current status of the company is inactive - dissolution by proclamation / annulment of authority (oct 27, 2010).

Rating

+ 0 -
Company name GOLDEN ARROW CONSTRUCTION U.S.A., INC.
DOS ID # 2796531
Initial DOS Filing Date July 31, 2002
County KINGS
Jurisdiction NEW YORK
Company Type DOMESTIC BUSINESS CORPORATION
Current Company Status INACTIVE - Dissolution by Proclamation / Annulment of Authority (Oct 27, 2010)

Company Address Information

DOS Process GOLDEN ARROW CONSTRUCTION U.S.A., INC.
222 EAST 8TH ST., STE. 40
BROOKLYN, NEW YORK, 11218

Stock Information

# of Shares Type of Stock $ Value per Share
75 No Par Value

Name History

Filing Date Name Type Company Name
December 27, 2005 Actual GOLDEN ARROW CONSTRUCTION U.S.A., INC.
August 2, 2002 Actual GOLDEN ARROW, INC.
All data are drawn from publicly available sources. This data is provided for informational purposes only.

Related companies by name

Related companies by company number

News