We use cookies to give you the best online experience. By using our website you agree to our use of cookies in accordance with our cookie policy. Learn more

GOLDENMINUT LLC

GOLDENMINUT LLC is an entity registered at NEW YORK county with company number 3132828. GOLDENMINUT LLC located at the address 954 3Rd Avenue Suite 421 New York City, New York, 10022. Company is incorporated on November 30, 2004. Current status of the company is inactive - dissolution (jan 29, 2010).

Rating

+ 0 -
Company name GOLDENMINUT LLC
DOS ID # 3132828
Initial DOS Filing Date November 30, 2004
County NEW YORK
Jurisdiction NEW YORK
Company Type DOMESTIC LIMITED LIABILITY COMPANY
Current Company Status INACTIVE - Dissolution (Jan 29, 2010)

Company Address Information

DOS Process GOLDENMINUT LLC
954 3RD AVENUE SUITE 421
NEW YORK CITY, NEW YORK, 10022
Registered Agent BAN-CROSS NY INC
SUITE 421
954 3RD AVE
NEW YORK CITY, NEW YORK, 10022

Name History

Filing Date Name Type Company Name
February 12, 2007 Actual GOLDENMINUT LLC
December 2, 2004 Actual MURRAY TRADING LLC
All data are drawn from publicly available sources. This data is provided for informational purposes only.

Related companies ny name

Related companies ny name dos ID

News