We use cookies to give you the best online experience. By using our website you agree to our use of cookies in accordance with our cookie policy. Learn more

GRACE STRATEGIC HEALTHCARE SOLUTIONS, INCORPORATED

GRACE STRATEGIC HEALTHCARE SOLUTIONS, INCORPORATED is an entity registered at NASSAU county with company number 3024651. GRACE OGIEHOR located at the address 2195 Hoffman Ave Elmont, New York, 11003. Company is incorporated on March 9, 2004. The Chief Executive Officer is Grace Ogiehor Current status of the company is active.

Rating

+ 0 -
Company name GRACE STRATEGIC HEALTHCARE SOLUTIONS, INCORPORATED
DOS ID # 3024651
Initial DOS Filing Date March 9, 2004
County NASSAU
Jurisdiction NEW YORK
Company Type DOMESTIC BUSINESS CORPORATION
Current Company Status ACTIVE

Company Address Information

DOS Process GRACE OGIEHOR
2195 HOFFMAN AVE
ELMONT, NEW YORK, 11003
Chief Executive Officer GRACE OGIEHOR
2195 HOFFMAN AVE
ELMONT, NEW YORK, 11003
Principal Executive Office GRACE STRATEGIC HEALTHCARE SOLUTIONS, INCORPORATED
2195 HOFFMAN AVE
ELMONT, NEW YORK, 11003

Stock Information

# of Shares Type of Stock $ Value per Share
200 No Par Value

Name History

Filing Date Name Type Company Name
April 2, 2008 Actual GRACE STRATEGIC HEALTHCARE SOLUTIONS, INCORPORATED
March 9, 2004 Actual GRACE STRATEGIC HEALTH CARE SOLUTION INCORPORATED
All data are drawn from publicly available sources. This data is provided for informational purposes only.

Related companies by name

Related companies by company number

News