We use cookies to give you the best online experience. By using our website you agree to our use of cookies in accordance with our cookie policy. Learn more

GRAND INVESTIGATIONS & CLAIMS SERVICE, LLC

GRAND INVESTIGATIONS & CLAIMS SERVICE, LLC is an entity registered at NEW YORK county with company number 3179959. MR. MICHAEL KANCSO C/O GOLDSTEIN & MCGOWAN L.P. located at the address 280 Madison Avenue, Ste 1202 New York, New York, 10016. Company is incorporated on March 21, 2005. Current status of the company is active.

Rating

+ 0 -
Company name GRAND INVESTIGATIONS & CLAIMS SERVICE, LLC
DOS ID # 3179959
Initial DOS Filing Date March 21, 2005
County NEW YORK
Jurisdiction NEW YORK
Company Type DOMESTIC LIMITED LIABILITY COMPANY
Current Company Status ACTIVE

Company Address Information

DOS Process MR. MICHAEL KANCSO C/O GOLDSTEIN & MCGOWAN L.P.
280 MADISON AVENUE, STE 1202
NEW YORK, NEW YORK, 10016

Name History

Filing Date Name Type Company Name
July 14, 2006 Actual GRAND INVESTIGATIONS & CLAIMS SERVICE, LLC
March 21, 2005 Actual GRAND INVESTIGATIONS & CLAIM SERVICE, LLC
All data are drawn from publicly available sources. This data is provided for informational purposes only.

Related companies by name

Related companies by company number

News