We use cookies to give you the best online experience. By using our website you agree to our use of cookies in accordance with our cookie policy. Learn more

GREATER UTICA CHAMBER OF COMMERCE, INC.

GREATER UTICA CHAMBER OF COMMERCE, INC. is an entity registered at ONEIDA county with company number 13764. GREATER UTICA CHAMBER OF COMMERCE, INC. located at the address 200 Genesee Street Utica, New York, 13502. Company is incorporated on . Current status of the company is active.

Rating

+ 0 -
Company name GREATER UTICA CHAMBER OF COMMERCE, INC.
DOS ID # 13764
Initial DOS Filing Date
County ONEIDA
Jurisdiction NEW YORK
Company Type DOMESTIC NOT-FOR-PROFIT CORPORATION
Current Company Status ACTIVE

Company Address Information

DOS Process GREATER UTICA CHAMBER OF COMMERCE, INC.
200 GENESEE STREET
UTICA, NEW YORK, 13502

Name History

Filing Date Name Type Company Name
August 6, 2014 Actual GREATER UTICA CHAMBER OF COMMERCE, INC.
October 26, 1983 Actual UTICA AREA CHAMBER OF COMMERCE, INC.
July 14, 1977 Actual THE CHAMBER OF COMMERCE OF GREATER UTICA, INC.
September 18, 1973 Actual MOHAWK VALLEY ASSOCIATION FOR PROGRESS, INC.
September 2, 1896 Actual THE UTICA CHAMBER OF COMMERCE
All data are drawn from publicly available sources. This data is provided for informational purposes only.

Related companies by name

Related companies by company number

News