We use cookies to give you the best online experience. By using our website you agree to our use of cookies in accordance with our cookie policy. Learn more

GREEN LEAF LIVING, LLC

GREEN LEAF LIVING, LLC is an entity registered at MONROE county with company number 4315487. GREEN LEAF LIVING, LLC located at the address 44 Chesapeake Landing West Henrietta, New York, 14586. Company is incorporated on October 31, 2012. Current status of the company is active.

Rating

+ 0 -
Company name GREEN LEAF LIVING, LLC
DOS ID # 4315487
Initial DOS Filing Date October 31, 2012
County MONROE
Jurisdiction NEW YORK
Company Type DOMESTIC LIMITED LIABILITY COMPANY
Current Company Status ACTIVE

Company Address Information

DOS Process GREEN LEAF LIVING, LLC
44 CHESAPEAKE LANDING
WEST HENRIETTA, NEW YORK, 14586

Name History

Filing Date Name Type Company Name
February 18, 2013 Actual GREEN LEAF LIVING, LLC
October 31, 2012 Actual GREAN LEAF LIVING, LLC
All data are drawn from publicly available sources. This data is provided for informational purposes only.

Related companies by name

Related companies by company number

News