We use cookies to give you the best online experience. By using our website you agree to our use of cookies in accordance with our cookie policy. Learn more

GREENTREES LIMITED PARTNERSHIP

GREENTREES LIMITED PARTNERSHIP is an entity registered at NEW YORK county with company number 3787197. ACCESS GROUP LLC located at the address Po Box 250265 Franklin, Michigan, 48025-0265. Company is incorporated on March 15, 2009. Current status of the company is active.

Rating

+ 3 -
Company name GREENTREES LIMITED PARTNERSHIP
DOS ID # 3787197
Initial DOS Filing Date March 15, 2009
County NEW YORK
Jurisdiction TENNESSEE
Company Type FOREIGN LIMITED PARTNERSHIP
Current Company Status ACTIVE

Company Address Information

DOS Process ACCESS GROUP LLC
PO BOX 250265
FRANKLIN, MICHIGAN, 48025-0265

Name History

Filing Date Name Type Company Name
March 17, 2009 Fictitious NEW YORK GREENTREE APARTMENTS LIMITED PARTNERSHIP
March 17, 2009 Actual GREENTREES LIMITED PARTNERSHIP
All data are drawn from publicly available sources. This data is provided for informational purposes only.

Related companies by name

Related companies by company number

News