We use cookies to give you the best online experience. By using our website you agree to our use of cookies in accordance with our cookie policy. Learn more

GRIME FIGHTER'S CLEANING SERVICE, INC.

GRIME FIGHTER'S CLEANING SERVICE, INC. is an entity registered at WESTCHESTER county with company number 1243197. GRIME FIGHTER'S CLEANING SERVICE, INC. located at the address 4 Valley Lane Peekskill, New York, 10566. Company is incorporated on March 14, 1988. Current status of the company is inactive - dissolution by proclamation / annulment of authority (sep 29, 1993).

Rating

+ 0 -
Company name GRIME FIGHTER'S CLEANING SERVICE, INC.
DOS ID # 1243197
Initial DOS Filing Date March 14, 1988
County WESTCHESTER
Jurisdiction NEW YORK
Company Type DOMESTIC BUSINESS CORPORATION
Current Company Status INACTIVE - Dissolution by Proclamation / Annulment of Authority (Sep 29, 1993)

Company Address Information

DOS Process GRIME FIGHTER'S CLEANING SERVICE, INC.
4 VALLEY LANE
PEEKSKILL, NEW YORK, 10566

Stock Information

# of Shares Type of Stock $ Value per Share
200 No Par Value

Name History

Filing Date Name Type Company Name
May 13, 1988 Actual GRIME FIGHTER'S CLEANING SERVICE, INC.
March 14, 1988 Actual KNIGHT RIDER'S CLEANING SERIVCE, INC.
All data are drawn from publicly available sources. This data is provided for informational purposes only.

Related companies by name

Related companies by company number

News