We use cookies to give you the best online experience. By using our website you agree to our use of cookies in accordance with our cookie policy. Learn more

GROSS & LEVIN LLP

GROSS & LEVIN LLP is an entity registered at county with company number 1973841. GROSS & LEVIN LLP located at the address 86-26 Queens Boulevard Elmhurst, New York, 11373. Company is incorporated on November 13, 1995. Current status of the company is active.

Rating

+ 0 -
Company name GROSS & LEVIN LLP
DOS ID # 1973841
Initial DOS Filing Date November 13, 1995
County
Jurisdiction NEW YORK
Company Type DOMESTIC REGISTERED LIMITED LIABILITY PARTNERSHIP
Current Company Status ACTIVE

Company Address Information

DOS Process GROSS & LEVIN LLP
86-26 QUEENS BOULEVARD
ELMHURST, NEW YORK, 11373
Principal Executive Office GROSS & LEVIN LLP
86-26 QUEENS BOULEVARD
ELMHURST, NEW YORK, 11373

Name History

Filing Date Name Type Company Name
December 12, 1996 Actual GROSS & LEVIN LLP
November 15, 1995 Actual GROSS, LEVIN & FAZIO LLP
All data are drawn from publicly available sources. This data is provided for informational purposes only.

Related companies by name

Related companies by company number

News