We use cookies to give you the best online experience. By using our website you agree to our use of cookies in accordance with our cookie policy. Learn more

GROUPE BERNARD LLC

GROUPE BERNARD LLC is an entity registered at NEW YORK county with company number 4133912. C/O MOULINOS & ASSOICATES LLC located at the address 150 East 58Th Street - 25Th Fl New York, New York, 10022. Company is incorporated on August 19, 2011. Current status of the company is active.

Rating

+ 0 -
Company name GROUPE BERNARD LLC
DOS ID # 4133912
Initial DOS Filing Date August 19, 2011
County NEW YORK
Jurisdiction NEW YORK
Company Type DOMESTIC LIMITED LIABILITY COMPANY
Current Company Status ACTIVE

Company Address Information

DOS Process C/O MOULINOS & ASSOICATES LLC
150 EAST 58TH STREET - 25TH FL
NEW YORK, NEW YORK, 10022

Name History

Filing Date Name Type Company Name
January 20, 2015 Actual GROUPE BERNARD LLC
August 23, 2011 Actual TRION SQUARE PROPERTIES LLC
All data are drawn from publicly available sources. This data is provided for informational purposes only.

Related companies by name

Related companies by company number

News