We use cookies to give you the best online experience. By using our website you agree to our use of cookies in accordance with our cookie policy. Learn more

GRZ, LLC

GRZ, LLC is an entity registered at NASSAU county with company number 4630299. C/O KUSTAL & KUSTAL, PC located at the address 237 West 35Th Street Suite #1001 New York, New York, 10001. Company is incorporated on August 29, 2014. Current status of the company is active.

Rating

+ 0 -
Company name GRZ, LLC
DOS ID # 4630299
Initial DOS Filing Date August 29, 2014
County NASSAU
Jurisdiction NEW YORK
Company Type DOMESTIC LIMITED LIABILITY COMPANY
Current Company Status ACTIVE

Company Address Information

DOS Process C/O KUSTAL & KUSTAL, PC
237 WEST 35TH STREET
SUITE #1001
NEW YORK, NEW YORK, 10001

Name History

Filing Date Name Type Company Name
October 8, 2014 Actual GRZ, LLC
September 3, 2014 Actual FREEDOM RAINS, LLC
All data are drawn from publicly available sources. This data is provided for informational purposes only.

Related companies by name

Related companies by company number

News