We use cookies to give you the best online experience. By using our website you agree to our use of cookies in accordance with our cookie policy. Learn more

GTT 360, INC.

GTT 360, INC. is an entity registered at NEW YORK county with company number 4332995. C/O C T CORPORATION SYSTEM located at the address 111 Eighth Avenue New York, New York, 10011. Company is incorporated on December 8, 2012. The Chief Executive Officer is Richard Calder, Jr. Current status of the company is active.

Rating

+ 0 -
Company name GTT 360, INC.
DOS ID # 4332995
Initial DOS Filing Date December 8, 2012
County NEW YORK
Jurisdiction DELAWARE
Company Type FOREIGN BUSINESS CORPORATION
Current Company Status ACTIVE

Company Address Information

DOS Process C/O C T CORPORATION SYSTEM
111 EIGHTH AVENUE
NEW YORK, NEW YORK, 10011
Chief Executive Officer RICHARD CALDER, JR.
7900 TYSONS ONE PLACE
SUITE 1450
MCLEAN, VIRGINIA, 22102
Principal Executive Office GTT 360, INC.
7900 TYSONS ONE PLACE
SUITE 1450
MCLEAN, VIRGINIA, 22102
Registered Agent C T CORPORATION SYSTEM
111 EIGHTH AVENUE
NEW YORK, NEW YORK, 10011

Name History

Filing Date Name Type Company Name
October 28, 2014 Actual GTT 360, INC.
December 14, 2012 Actual DBR360, INC.
All data are drawn from publicly available sources. This data is provided for informational purposes only.

Related companies by name

Related companies by company number

News