We use cookies to give you the best online experience. By using our website you agree to our use of cookies in accordance with our cookie policy. Learn more

GULSHAN ENTERPRISES INC.

GULSHAN ENTERPRISES INC. is an entity registered at NEW YORK county with company number 780137. GLORIA A. CIRINO, ESQ. located at the address 50-18 102Nd St Corona, New York, 11368. Company is incorporated on July 2, 1982. Current status of the company is inactive - dissolution by proclamation / annulment of authority (dec 24, 1991).

Rating

+ -1 -
Company name GULSHAN ENTERPRISES INC.
DOS ID # 780137
Initial DOS Filing Date July 2, 1982
County NEW YORK
Jurisdiction NEW YORK
Company Type DOMESTIC BUSINESS CORPORATION
Current Company Status INACTIVE - Dissolution by Proclamation / Annulment of Authority (Dec 24, 1991)

Company Address Information

DOS Process GLORIA A. CIRINO, ESQ.
50-18 102ND ST
CORONA, NEW YORK, 11368

Stock Information

# of Shares Type of Stock $ Value per Share
200 No Par Value

Name History

Filing Date Name Type Company Name
August 10, 1982 Actual GULSHAN ENTERPRISES INC.
July 5, 1982 Actual GULSHAN FOOD INC.
All data are drawn from publicly available sources. This data is provided for informational purposes only.

Related companies by name

Related companies by company number

News