We use cookies to give you the best online experience. By using our website you agree to our use of cookies in accordance with our cookie policy. Learn more

GUPTA CONSULTING L.L.C.

GUPTA CONSULTING L.L.C. is an entity registered at NEW YORK county with company number 4272600. JULIE GUPTA located at the address 1465 E. Putnam Ave #21 Old Greenwich, Connecticut, 06870. Company is incorporated on July 16, 2012. Current status of the company is inactive - surrender of authority (jan 09, 2015).

Rating

+ 0 -
Company name GUPTA CONSULTING L.L.C.
DOS ID # 4272600
Initial DOS Filing Date July 16, 2012
County NEW YORK
Jurisdiction VIRGINIA
Company Type FOREIGN LIMITED LIABILITY COMPANY
Current Company Status INACTIVE - Surrender of Authority (Jan 09, 2015)

Company Address Information

DOS Process JULIE GUPTA
1465 E. PUTNAM AVE #21
OLD GREENWICH, CONNECTICUT, 06870

Name History

Filing Date Name Type Company Name
July 17, 2012 Fictitious GUPTA STRATEGIC CONSULTANTS L.L.C.
July 17, 2012 Actual GUPTA CONSULTING L.L.C.
All data are drawn from publicly available sources. This data is provided for informational purposes only.

Related companies by name

Related companies by company number

News