We use cookies to give you the best online experience. By using our website you agree to our use of cookies in accordance with our cookie policy. Learn more

GWC LLC

GWC LLC is an entity registered at QUEENS county with company number 4434567. GWC LLC located at the address 41-16 35 Ave Long Island City, New York, 11101. Company is incorporated on July 17, 2013. Current status of the company is active.

Rating

+ 2 -
Company name GWC LLC
DOS ID # 4434567
Initial DOS Filing Date July 17, 2013
County QUEENS
Jurisdiction DELAWARE
Company Type FOREIGN LIMITED LIABILITY COMPANY
Current Company Status ACTIVE

Company Address Information

DOS Process GWC LLC
41-16 35 AVE
LONG ISLAND CITY, NEW YORK, 11101

Name History

Filing Date Name Type Company Name
July 23, 2013 Fictitious GOLDSTEIN AND WALSH CONSULTING, LLC
July 23, 2013 Actual GWC LLC
All data are drawn from publicly available sources. This data is provided for informational purposes only.

Related companies by name

Related companies by company number

News