We use cookies to give you the best online experience. By using our website you agree to our use of cookies in accordance with our cookie policy. Learn more

H. W. FARREN, LLC

H. W. FARREN, LLC is an entity registered at QUEENS county with company number 4415731. C/O CORPORATION SERVICE COMPANY located at the address 80 State Street Albany, New York, 12207-2543. Company is incorporated on June 10, 2013. Current status of the company is active.

Rating

+ 0 -
Company name H. W. FARREN, LLC
DOS ID # 4415731
Initial DOS Filing Date June 10, 2013
County QUEENS
Jurisdiction DELAWARE
Company Type FOREIGN LIMITED LIABILITY COMPANY
Current Company Status ACTIVE

Company Address Information

DOS Process C/O CORPORATION SERVICE COMPANY
80 STATE STREET
ALBANY, NEW YORK, 12207-2543

Name History

Filing Date Name Type Company Name
June 10, 2013 Fictitious HWF LOGISTICS, LLC
June 10, 2013 Actual H. W. FARREN, LLC
All data are drawn from publicly available sources. This data is provided for informational purposes only.

Related companies by name

Related companies by company number

News