We use cookies to give you the best online experience. By using our website you agree to our use of cookies in accordance with our cookie policy. Learn more

HAGAN, SCOTTI AND ASSOCIATES, INC.

HAGAN, SCOTTI AND ASSOCIATES, INC. is an entity registered at NEW YORK county with company number 307450. WAYNE E WUNSCH located at the address 350 5Th Ave Suite 611 New York, New York, 10001. Company is incorporated on May 9, 1971. Current status of the company is inactive - dissolution by proclamation / annulment of authority (sep 30, 1981).

Rating

+ 0 -
Company name HAGAN, SCOTTI AND ASSOCIATES, INC.
DOS ID # 307450
Initial DOS Filing Date May 9, 1971
County NEW YORK
Jurisdiction NEW YORK
Company Type DOMESTIC BUSINESS CORPORATION
Current Company Status INACTIVE - Dissolution by Proclamation / Annulment of Authority (Sep 30, 1981)

Company Address Information

DOS Process WAYNE E WUNSCH
350 5TH AVE
SUITE 611
NEW YORK, NEW YORK, 10001

Stock Information

# of Shares Type of Stock $ Value per Share
200 No Par Value

Name History

Filing Date Name Type Company Name
March 19, 1973 Actual HAGAN, SCOTTI AND ASSOCIATES, INC.
May 10, 1971 Actual RAY HAGAN AND ASSOCIATES, INC.
All data are drawn from publicly available sources. This data is provided for informational purposes only.

Related companies by name

Related companies by company number

News