We use cookies to give you the best online experience. By using our website you agree to our use of cookies in accordance with our cookie policy. Learn more

HAGE & HAGE LLC

HAGE & HAGE LLC is an entity registered at ONEIDA county with company number 2548615. HAGE & HAGE LLC located at the address 283 Genesee Street Utica, New York, 13501. Company is incorporated on August 31, 2000. Current status of the company is active.

Rating

+ 0 -
Company name HAGE & HAGE LLC
DOS ID # 2548615
Initial DOS Filing Date August 31, 2000
County ONEIDA
Jurisdiction NEW YORK
Company Type DOMESTIC LIMITED LIABILITY COMPANY
Current Company Status ACTIVE

Company Address Information

DOS Process HAGE & HAGE LLC
283 GENESEE STREET
UTICA, NEW YORK, 13501

Name History

Filing Date Name Type Company Name
December 9, 2008 Actual HAGE & HAGE LLC
September 1, 2000 Actual HAGE AND HAGE LLC
All data are drawn from publicly available sources. This data is provided for informational purposes only.

Related companies by name

Related companies by company number

News