We use cookies to give you the best online experience. By using our website you agree to our use of cookies in accordance with our cookie policy. Learn more

HARBOR FINANCIAL, INC.

HARBOR FINANCIAL, INC. is an entity registered at QUEENS county with company number 1991585. HARBOR FINANCIAL, INC. located at the address 151 Beach 129Th St Ste 4A Cedarhurst, New York, 11516. Company is incorporated on January 17, 1996. The Chief Executive Officer is Stephen Levine Current status of the company is active.

Rating

+ 0 -
Company name HARBOR FINANCIAL, INC.
DOS ID # 1991585
Initial DOS Filing Date January 17, 1996
County QUEENS
Jurisdiction NEW YORK
Company Type DOMESTIC BUSINESS CORPORATION
Current Company Status ACTIVE

Company Address Information

DOS Process HARBOR FINANCIAL, INC.
151 BEACH 129TH ST
STE 4A
CEDARHURST, NEW YORK, 11516
Chief Executive Officer STEPHEN LEVINE
151 BEACH 129TH ST
BELLE HARBOR, NEW YORK, 11694
Principal Executive Office HARBOR FINANCIAL, INC.
151 BEACH 129TH ST
BELLE HARBOR, NEW YORK, 11694

Stock Information

# of Shares Type of Stock $ Value per Share
200 No Par Value

Name History

Filing Date Name Type Company Name
May 17, 2004 Actual HARBOR FINANCIAL, INC.
January 19, 1996 Actual ACCESS = RESULTS, INC.
All data are drawn from publicly available sources. This data is provided for informational purposes only.

Related companies by name

Related companies by company number

News