We use cookies to give you the best online experience. By using our website you agree to our use of cookies in accordance with our cookie policy. Learn more

HARBOR ISLAND CONTRACTING INC.

HARBOR ISLAND CONTRACTING INC. is an entity registered at WESTCHESTER county with company number 2255140. HARBOR ISLAND CONTRACTING INC. located at the address 151 W Lincoln Ave Mount Vernon, New York, 10550. Company is incorporated on May 1, 1998. The Chief Executive Officer is James Heneghan Current status of the company is active.

Rating

+ 0 -
Company name HARBOR ISLAND CONTRACTING INC.
DOS ID # 2255140
Initial DOS Filing Date May 1, 1998
County WESTCHESTER
Jurisdiction NEW YORK
Company Type DOMESTIC BUSINESS CORPORATION
Current Company Status ACTIVE

Company Address Information

DOS Process HARBOR ISLAND CONTRACTING INC.
151 W LINCOLN AVE
MOUNT VERNON, NEW YORK, 10550
Chief Executive Officer JAMES HENEGHAN
47A OAK AVE
LARCHMONT, NEW YORK, 10538
Principal Executive Office HARBOR ISLAND CONTRACTING INC.
151 W LINCOLN AVE
MOUNT VERNON, NEW YORK, 10550

Stock Information

# of Shares Type of Stock $ Value per Share
200 No Par Value

Name History

Filing Date Name Type Company Name
July 14, 2002 Actual HARBOR ISLAND CONTRACTING INC.
April 30, 1998 Actual HENEGHAN CONTRACTING CORP.
All data are drawn from publicly available sources. This data is provided for informational purposes only.

Related companies by name

Related companies by company number

News