We use cookies to give you the best online experience. By using our website you agree to our use of cookies in accordance with our cookie policy. Learn more

HARD MONEY ENTERTAINMENT, LLC

HARD MONEY ENTERTAINMENT, LLC is an entity registered at WESTCHESTER county with company number 4218508. HARD MONEY ENTERTAINMENT, LLC located at the address 18 Pleasant Place Tuckahoe, New York, 10707. Company is incorporated on March 18, 2012. Current status of the company is active.

Rating

+ 0 -
Company name HARD MONEY ENTERTAINMENT, LLC
DOS ID # 4218508
Initial DOS Filing Date March 18, 2012
County WESTCHESTER
Jurisdiction NEW YORK
Company Type DOMESTIC LIMITED LIABILITY COMPANY
Current Company Status ACTIVE

Company Address Information

DOS Process HARD MONEY ENTERTAINMENT, LLC
18 PLEASANT PLACE
TUCKAHOE, NEW YORK, 10707

Name History

Filing Date Name Type Company Name
November 17, 2013 Actual HARD MONEY ENTERTAINMENT, LLC
March 18, 2012 Actual FORDHAM RADIOLOGY MANAGEMENT, LLC
All data are drawn from publicly available sources. This data is provided for informational purposes only.

Related companies by name

Related companies by company number

News