We use cookies to give you the best online experience. By using our website you agree to our use of cookies in accordance with our cookie policy. Learn more

HASHABLE, INC.

HASHABLE, INC. is an entity registered at NEW YORK county with company number 3662900. HASHABLE, INC. located at the address Attn: Michael Yavonditte 1163 Route 9 Garrison, New York, 10524. Company is incorporated on April 24, 2008. Current status of the company is inactive - termination (jul 01, 2015).

Rating

+ 0 -
Company name HASHABLE, INC.
DOS ID # 3662900
Initial DOS Filing Date April 24, 2008
County NEW YORK
Jurisdiction DELAWARE
Company Type FOREIGN BUSINESS CORPORATION
Current Company Status INACTIVE - Termination (Jul 01, 2015)

Company Address Information

DOS Process HASHABLE, INC.
ATTN: MICHAEL YAVONDITTE
1163 ROUTE 9
GARRISON, NEW YORK, 10524

Name History

Filing Date Name Type Company Name
June 30, 2015 Actual HASHABLE, INC.
October 20, 2009 Fictitious TRACKED.COM
April 23, 2008 Actual UPCOMPANY, INC.
April 28, 2008 Fictitious UPCOMPANY INFORMATION GROUP
April 23, 2008 Fictitious UPCOMPANY INTERACTIVE MEDIA
All data are drawn from publicly available sources. This data is provided for informational purposes only.

Related companies by name

Related companies by company number

News