We use cookies to give you the best online experience. By using our website you agree to our use of cookies in accordance with our cookie policy. Learn more

HAVER ANALYTICS, INC.

HAVER ANALYTICS, INC. is an entity registered at NEW YORK county with company number 517231. C/O WERTHEIMER FREDMAN & SIEGELMAN, LLC located at the address 575 Lexington Ave., 20Th Floor New York, New York, 10022. Company is incorporated on October 17, 1978. Current status of the company is active.

Rating

+ 0 -
Company name HAVER ANALYTICS, INC.
DOS ID # 517231
Initial DOS Filing Date October 17, 1978
County NEW YORK
Jurisdiction NEW YORK
Company Type DOMESTIC BUSINESS CORPORATION
Current Company Status ACTIVE

Company Address Information

DOS Process C/O WERTHEIMER FREDMAN & SIEGELMAN, LLC
575 LEXINGTON AVE., 20TH FLOOR
NEW YORK, NEW YORK, 10022

Stock Information

# of Shares Type of Stock $ Value per Share
10000 No Par Value

Name History

Filing Date Name Type Company Name
June 29, 1979 Actual HAVER ANALYTICS, INC.
October 23, 1978 Actual HAVER ANALYSIS, INC.
All data are drawn from publicly available sources. This data is provided for informational purposes only.

Related companies by name

Related companies by company number

News