We use cookies to give you the best online experience. By using our website you agree to our use of cookies in accordance with our cookie policy. Learn more

HEALTH ASSOCIATION OF NIAGARA COUNTY, INCORPORATED

HEALTH ASSOCIATION OF NIAGARA COUNTY, INCORPORATED is an entity registered at NIAGARA county with company number 21380. HEALTH ASSOCIATION OF NIAGARA COUNTY, INCORPORATED located at the address 1302 Main Street Niagara Falls, New York, 14301-1193. Company is incorporated on . Current status of the company is active.

Rating

+ 0 -
Company name HEALTH ASSOCIATION OF NIAGARA COUNTY, INCORPORATED
DOS ID # 21380
Initial DOS Filing Date
County NIAGARA
Jurisdiction NEW YORK
Company Type DOMESTIC NOT-FOR-PROFIT CORPORATION
Current Company Status ACTIVE

Company Address Information

DOS Process HEALTH ASSOCIATION OF NIAGARA COUNTY, INCORPORATED
1302 MAIN STREET
NIAGARA FALLS, NEW YORK, 14301-1193

Name History

Filing Date Name Type Company Name
September 19, 1957 Actual HEALTH ASSOCIATION OF NIAGARA COUNTY, INCORPORATED
November 4, 1937 Actual TUBERCULOSIS & HEALTH ASSOCIATION OF NIAGARA COUNTY, INC.
July 31, 1927 Actual NIAGARA COUNTY HEALTH ASSOCIATION INCORPORATED
All data are drawn from publicly available sources. This data is provided for informational purposes only.

Related companies by name

Related companies by company number

News