We use cookies to give you the best online experience. By using our website you agree to our use of cookies in accordance with our cookie policy. Learn more

HEALTHTEC SOLUTIONS, INC.

HEALTHTEC SOLUTIONS, INC. is an entity registered at ERIE county with company number 2092526. HEALTHTEC SOLUTIONS, INC. located at the address C/O Hurwitz &Amp; Fine Pc 1300 Liberty Bldg Buffalo, New York, 14202. Company is incorporated on December 10, 1996. The Chief Executive Officer is Robert E Kaplan Md Current status of the company is active.

Rating

+ 1 -
Company name HEALTHTEC SOLUTIONS, INC.
DOS ID # 2092526
Initial DOS Filing Date December 10, 1996
County ERIE
Jurisdiction NEW YORK
Company Type DOMESTIC BUSINESS CORPORATION
Current Company Status ACTIVE

Company Address Information

DOS Process HEALTHTEC SOLUTIONS, INC.
C/O HURWITZ & FINE PC
1300 LIBERTY BLDG
BUFFALO, NEW YORK, 14202
Chief Executive Officer ROBERT E KAPLAN MD
3950 E ROBINSON RD
STE 305
WEST AMHERST, NEW YORK, 14228-2044
Principal Executive Office HEALTHTEC SOLUTIONS, INC.
3950 E ROBINSON RD
STE 305
WEST AMHERST, NEW YORK, 14228

Stock Information

# of Shares Type of Stock $ Value per Share
10000 No Par Value

Name History

Filing Date Name Type Company Name
January 4, 2001 Actual HEALTHTEC SOLUTIONS, INC.
December 12, 1996 Actual W.N.Y. MEDICAL NETWORK SERVICES, INC.
All data are drawn from publicly available sources. This data is provided for informational purposes only.

Related companies by name

Related companies by company number

News