We use cookies to give you the best online experience. By using our website you agree to our use of cookies in accordance with our cookie policy. Learn more

HEARTS ALIKE OF HUDSON VALLEY, INC.

HEARTS ALIKE OF HUDSON VALLEY, INC. is an entity registered at PUTNAM county with company number 3715253. HEARTS ALIKE OF HUDSON VALLEY, INC. located at the address 11 Maple Drive Brewster, New York, 10509. Company is incorporated on August 29, 2008. Current status of the company is active.

Rating

+ 0 -
Company name HEARTS ALIKE OF HUDSON VALLEY, INC.
DOS ID # 3715253
Initial DOS Filing Date August 29, 2008
County PUTNAM
Jurisdiction NEW YORK
Company Type DOMESTIC NOT-FOR-PROFIT CORPORATION
Current Company Status ACTIVE

Company Address Information

DOS Process HEARTS ALIKE OF HUDSON VALLEY, INC.
11 MAPLE DRIVE
BREWSTER, NEW YORK, 10509

Name History

Filing Date Name Type Company Name
July 20, 2009 Actual HEARTS ALIKE OF HUDSON VALLEY, INC.
September 1, 2008 Actual IT'S MY HEART - HUDSON VALLEY CHAPTER, INC.
All data are drawn from publicly available sources. This data is provided for informational purposes only.

Related companies by name

Related companies by company number

News