We use cookies to give you the best online experience. By using our website you agree to our use of cookies in accordance with our cookie policy. Learn more

HEMO CONCEPTS, INC.

HEMO CONCEPTS, INC. is an entity registered at NEW YORK county with company number 2011569. HEMO CONCEPTS, INC. located at the address 1767 Morris Avenue Union, New Jersey, 07083. Company is incorporated on March 17, 1996. The Chief Executive Officer is Damon A Keeley Current status of the company is active.

Rating

+ 0 -
Company name HEMO CONCEPTS, INC.
DOS ID # 2011569
Initial DOS Filing Date March 17, 1996
County NEW YORK
Jurisdiction NEW JERSEY
Company Type FOREIGN BUSINESS CORPORATION
Current Company Status ACTIVE

Company Address Information

DOS Process HEMO CONCEPTS, INC.
1767 MORRIS AVENUE
UNION, NEW JERSEY, 07083
Chief Executive Officer DAMON A KEELEY
1767 MORRIS AVE
UNION, NEW JERSEY, 07083
Principal Executive Office HEMO CONCEPTS, INC.
1767 MORRIS AVE
UNION, NEW JERSEY, 07083

Name History

Filing Date Name Type Company Name
May 28, 1997 Actual HEMO CONCEPTS, INC.
March 20, 1996 Actual AUTOTRANSFUSION SERVICES, INC.
All data are drawn from publicly available sources. This data is provided for informational purposes only.

Related companies by name

Related companies by company number

News