We use cookies to give you the best online experience. By using our website you agree to our use of cookies in accordance with our cookie policy. Learn more

HEMO'S HOUSE OF DESIGN OF TARRYTOWN, INC.

HEMO'S HOUSE OF DESIGN OF TARRYTOWN, INC. is an entity registered at WESTCHESTER county with company number 3163822. C/O GAINES, GRUNNER, PONZINI & NOVICK, LLP located at the address 12Th Floor One North Broadway White Plains, New York, 10601. Company is incorporated on February 11, 2005. Current status of the company is active.

Rating

+ 0 -
Company name HEMO'S HOUSE OF DESIGN OF TARRYTOWN, INC.
DOS ID # 3163822
Initial DOS Filing Date February 11, 2005
County WESTCHESTER
Jurisdiction NEW YORK
Company Type DOMESTIC BUSINESS CORPORATION
Current Company Status ACTIVE

Company Address Information

DOS Process C/O GAINES, GRUNNER, PONZINI & NOVICK, LLP
12TH FLOOR ONE NORTH BROADWAY
WHITE PLAINS, NEW YORK, 10601

Stock Information

# of Shares Type of Stock $ Value per Share
200 No Par Value

Name History

Filing Date Name Type Company Name
April 6, 2005 Actual HEMO'S HOUSE OF DESIGN OF TARRYTOWN, INC.
February 22, 2005 Actual HEMO'S HOUSE OF DESIGN, INC.
February 14, 2005 Actual NIBORI INTERNATIONAL OF TARRYTOWN, INC.
All data are drawn from publicly available sources. This data is provided for informational purposes only.

Related companies by name

Related companies by company number

News