We use cookies to give you the best online experience. By using our website you agree to our use of cookies in accordance with our cookie policy. Learn more

HENRY-LOCONTI ENTERPRISES, INC.

HENRY-LOCONTI ENTERPRISES, INC. is an entity registered at LEWIS county with company number 286899. HENRY-LOCONTI AGENCY, INC. located at the address * Croghan, New York,. Company is incorporated on January 5, 1970. Current status of the company is inactive - dissolution by proclamation / annulment of authority (dec 28, 1994).

Rating

+ 0 -
Company name HENRY-LOCONTI ENTERPRISES, INC.
DOS ID # 286899
Initial DOS Filing Date January 5, 1970
County LEWIS
Jurisdiction NEW YORK
Company Type DOMESTIC BUSINESS CORPORATION
Current Company Status INACTIVE - Dissolution by Proclamation / Annulment of Authority (Dec 28, 1994)

Company Address Information

DOS Process HENRY-LOCONTI AGENCY, INC.
*
CROGHAN, NEW YORK,

Stock Information

# of Shares Type of Stock $ Value per Share
200 Par Value 100

Name History

Filing Date Name Type Company Name
February 6, 1985 Actual HENRY-LOCONTI ENTERPRISES, INC.
January 5, 1970 Actual HENRY-LOCONTI AGENCY, INC.
All data are drawn from publicly available sources. This data is provided for informational purposes only.

Related companies by name

Related companies by company number

News