We use cookies to give you the best online experience. By using our website you agree to our use of cookies in accordance with our cookie policy. Learn more

HERKIMER COUNTY DEPUTY SHERIFF'S ASSOCIATION, INC.

HERKIMER COUNTY DEPUTY SHERIFF'S ASSOCIATION, INC. is an entity registered at HERKIMER county with company number 230042. HERKIMER COUNTY DEPUTY SHERIFF'S ASSOCIATION, INC. located at the address Po Box 684 Herkimer, New York, 13350-0684. Company is incorporated on November 1, 1968. Current status of the company is active.

Rating

+ 0 -
Company name HERKIMER COUNTY DEPUTY SHERIFF'S ASSOCIATION, INC.
DOS ID # 230042
Initial DOS Filing Date November 1, 1968
County HERKIMER
Jurisdiction NEW YORK
Company Type DOMESTIC NOT-FOR-PROFIT CORPORATION
Current Company Status ACTIVE

Company Address Information

DOS Process HERKIMER COUNTY DEPUTY SHERIFF'S ASSOCIATION, INC.
PO BOX 684
HERKIMER, NEW YORK, 13350-0684

Name History

Filing Date Name Type Company Name
December 31, 1993 Actual HERKIMER COUNTY DEPUTY SHERIFF'S ASSOCIATION, INC.
November 6, 1968 Actual HERKIMER COUNTY SHERIFF'S DEPARTMENT ASSOCIATION, INC.
All data are drawn from publicly available sources. This data is provided for informational purposes only.

Related companies by name

Related companies by company number

News