We use cookies to give you the best online experience. By using our website you agree to our use of cookies in accordance with our cookie policy. Learn more

HEWLETT BAY PARK ASSOCIATES, L.P.

HEWLETT BAY PARK ASSOCIATES, L.P. is an entity registered at NASSAU county with company number 4742342. C/O CASTLE BAY MANAGEMENT SERVICES, LLC located at the address 350 Theodore Fremd Avenue Suite 210 Rye, New York, 10580. Company is incorporated on April 13, 2015. Current status of the company is active.

Rating

+ 0 -
Company name HEWLETT BAY PARK ASSOCIATES, L.P.
DOS ID # 4742342
Initial DOS Filing Date April 13, 2015
County NASSAU
Jurisdiction NEW YORK
Company Type DOMESTIC LIMITED PARTNERSHIP
Current Company Status ACTIVE

Company Address Information

DOS Process C/O CASTLE BAY MANAGEMENT SERVICES, LLC
350 THEODORE FREMD AVENUE
SUITE 210
RYE, NEW YORK, 10580

Name History

Filing Date Name Type Company Name
April 15, 2015 Actual HEWLETT BAY PARK ASSOCIATES
April 15, 2015 Actual HEWLETT BAY PARK ASSOCIATES, L.P.
All data are drawn from publicly available sources. This data is provided for informational purposes only.

Related companies by name

Related companies by company number

News