We use cookies to give you the best online experience. By using our website you agree to our use of cookies in accordance with our cookie policy. Learn more

HIDDEN PONDS CONSTRUCTION CORP.

HIDDEN PONDS CONSTRUCTION CORP. is an entity registered at SUFFOLK county with company number 2281032. HIDDEN PONDS CONSTRUCTION CORP. located at the address 400 Corporate Plaza Islandia, New York, 11722. Company is incorporated on July 21, 1998. The Chief Executive Officer is Steven A Klar Current status of the company is inactive - dissolution (nov 07, 2002).

Rating

+ 0 -
Company name HIDDEN PONDS CONSTRUCTION CORP.
DOS ID # 2281032
Initial DOS Filing Date July 21, 1998
County SUFFOLK
Jurisdiction NEW YORK
Company Type DOMESTIC BUSINESS CORPORATION
Current Company Status INACTIVE - Dissolution (Nov 07, 2002)

Company Address Information

DOS Process HIDDEN PONDS CONSTRUCTION CORP.
400 CORPORATE PLAZA
ISLANDIA, NEW YORK, 11722
Chief Executive Officer STEVEN A KLAR
400 CORPORATE PLAZA
ISLANDIA, NEW YORK, 11722
Principal Executive Office STEVEN A KLAR
400 CORPORATE PLAZA
ISLANDIA, NEW YORK, 11722

Stock Information

# of Shares Type of Stock $ Value per Share
200 No Par Value

Name History

Filing Date Name Type Company Name
July 27, 1998 Actual HIDDEN PONDS CONSTRUCTION CORP.
July 20, 1998 Actual HIDDEN POND CONSTRUCTION CORP.
All data are drawn from publicly available sources. This data is provided for informational purposes only.

Related companies by name

Related companies by company number

News