We use cookies to give you the best online experience. By using our website you agree to our use of cookies in accordance with our cookie policy. Learn more

HIGHLAND TECHNICAL, INC.

HIGHLAND TECHNICAL, INC. is an entity registered at WASHINGTON county with company number 2297105. HIGHLAND TECHNICAL, INC. located at the address 601 Mceachron Hill Rd Argyle, New York, 12809. Company is incorporated on September 13, 1998. The Chief Executive Officer is Debra Thayer Current status of the company is active.

Rating

+ 0 -
Company name HIGHLAND TECHNICAL, INC.
DOS ID # 2297105
Initial DOS Filing Date September 13, 1998
County WASHINGTON
Jurisdiction NEW YORK
Company Type DOMESTIC BUSINESS CORPORATION
Current Company Status ACTIVE

Company Address Information

DOS Process HIGHLAND TECHNICAL, INC.
601 MCEACHRON HILL RD
ARGYLE, NEW YORK, 12809
Chief Executive Officer DEBRA THAYER
PO BOX 330
ARGYLE, NEW YORK, 12809
Principal Executive Office HIGHLAND TECHNICAL, INC.
601 MCEACHRON HILL RD
ARGYLE, NEW YORK, 12809

Stock Information

# of Shares Type of Stock $ Value per Share
200 No Par Value

Name History

Filing Date Name Type Company Name
August 23, 2006 Actual HIGHLAND TECHNICAL, INC.
September 14, 1998 Actual HI-LAND TECHNICAL OF ARGYLE, INC.
All data are drawn from publicly available sources. This data is provided for informational purposes only.

Related companies by name

Related companies by company number

News