We use cookies to give you the best online experience. By using our website you agree to our use of cookies in accordance with our cookie policy. Learn more

HILLSIDE EXECUTIVE REALTY CORP.

HILLSIDE EXECUTIVE REALTY CORP. is an entity registered at QUEENS county with company number 3922942. HILLSIDE EXECUTIVE REALTY CORP. located at the address 160-01 Hillside Avenue Jamaica, New York, 11432. Company is incorporated on March 10, 2010. The Chief Executive Officer is Moniruzzaman Majumder Current status of the company is active.

Rating

+ 0 -
Company name HILLSIDE EXECUTIVE REALTY CORP.
DOS ID # 3922942
Initial DOS Filing Date March 10, 2010
County QUEENS
Jurisdiction NEW YORK
Company Type DOMESTIC BUSINESS CORPORATION
Current Company Status ACTIVE

Company Address Information

DOS Process HILLSIDE EXECUTIVE REALTY CORP.
160-01 HILLSIDE AVENUE
JAMAICA, NEW YORK, 11432
Chief Executive Officer MONIRUZZAMAN MAJUMDER
160-01 HILLSIDE AVE
JAMAICA, NEW YORK, 11432
Principal Executive Office HILLSIDE EXECUTIVE REALTY CORP.
160-01 HILLSIDE AVE
JAMAICA, NEW YORK, 11432

Stock Information

# of Shares Type of Stock $ Value per Share
200 No Par Value

Name History

Filing Date Name Type Company Name
March 11, 2010 Actual HILLSIDE EXECUTIVE REALTY CORP.
March 10, 2010 Actual JAMAICA EXECUTIVE REALTY CORP.
All data are drawn from publicly available sources. This data is provided for informational purposes only.

Related companies by name

Related companies by company number

News