We use cookies to give you the best online experience. By using our website you agree to our use of cookies in accordance with our cookie policy. Learn more

HOME SWEET HOME ASSISTED LIVING RESIDENCE, INC.

HOME SWEET HOME ASSISTED LIVING RESIDENCE, INC. is an entity registered at DUTCHESS county with company number 3881518. HOME SWEET HOME ASSISTED LIVING RESIDENCE, INC. located at the address 2 Eastern Parkway Poughkeepsie, New York, 12603. Company is incorporated on November 19, 2009. Current status of the company is active.

Rating

+ 0 -
Company name HOME SWEET HOME ASSISTED LIVING RESIDENCE, INC.
DOS ID # 3881518
Initial DOS Filing Date November 19, 2009
County DUTCHESS
Jurisdiction NEW YORK
Company Type DOMESTIC NOT-FOR-PROFIT CORPORATION
Current Company Status ACTIVE

Company Address Information

DOS Process HOME SWEET HOME ASSISTED LIVING RESIDENCE, INC.
2 EASTERN PARKWAY
POUGHKEEPSIE, NEW YORK, 12603

Name History

Filing Date Name Type Company Name
February 17, 2011 Actual HOME SWEET HOME ASSISTED LIVING RESIDENCE, INC.
November 20, 2009 Actual HOME SWEET HOME 24 HOUR ADULT CARE, INC.
All data are drawn from publicly available sources. This data is provided for informational purposes only.

Related companies by name

Related companies by company number

News