We use cookies to give you the best online experience. By using our website you agree to our use of cookies in accordance with our cookie policy. Learn more

HORSLEY WITTEN GROUP, INC.

HORSLEY WITTEN GROUP, INC. is an entity registered at WESTCHESTER county with company number 2952008. HORSLEY WITTEN GROUP, INC. located at the address 90 Route 6A Sandwich, Massachusetts, 02563. Company is incorporated on September 7, 2003. The Chief Executive Officer is Mark Nelson Current status of the company is active.

Rating

+ 0 -
Company name HORSLEY WITTEN GROUP, INC.
DOS ID # 2952008
Initial DOS Filing Date September 7, 2003
County WESTCHESTER
Jurisdiction MASSACHUSETTS
Company Type FOREIGN BUSINESS CORPORATION
Current Company Status ACTIVE

Company Address Information

DOS Process HORSLEY WITTEN GROUP, INC.
90 ROUTE 6A
SANDWICH, MASSACHUSETTS, 02563
Chief Executive Officer MARK NELSON
90 ROUTE 6A
SANDWICH, MASSACHUSETTS, 02563
Principal Executive Office HORSLEY WITTEN GROUP, INC.
90 ROUTE 6A
SANDWICH, MASSACHUSETTS, 02563

Name History

Filing Date Name Type Company Name
February 24, 2008 Actual HORSLEY WITTEN GROUP, INC.
September 9, 2003 Actual HORSLEY AND WITTEN, INC.
All data are drawn from publicly available sources. This data is provided for informational purposes only.

Related companies by name

Related companies by company number

News