We use cookies to give you the best online experience. By using our website you agree to our use of cookies in accordance with our cookie policy. Learn more

HRG CONSULTING, LTD.

HRG CONSULTING, LTD. is an entity registered at WESTCHESTER county with company number 3400361. HARRIS R. GINSBERG, PH.D. located at the address 18 Captain Honeywell's Road Ardsley, New York, 10502-1504. Company is incorporated on August 11, 2006. The Chief Executive Officer is Harris R Ginsberg Current status of the company is active.

Rating

+ 0 -
Company name HRG CONSULTING, LTD.
DOS ID # 3400361
Initial DOS Filing Date August 11, 2006
County WESTCHESTER
Jurisdiction NEW YORK
Company Type DOMESTIC BUSINESS CORPORATION
Current Company Status ACTIVE

Company Address Information

DOS Process HARRIS R. GINSBERG, PH.D.
18 CAPTAIN HONEYWELL'S ROAD
ARDSLEY, NEW YORK, 10502-1504
Chief Executive Officer HARRIS R GINSBERG
18 CAPTAIN HONEYWELL'S RD
ARDSLEY, NEW YORK, 10502-1504
Principal Executive Office HARRIS R GINSBERG
18 CAPTAIN HONEYWELL'S RD
ARDSLEY, NEW YORK, 10502-1504

Stock Information

# of Shares Type of Stock $ Value per Share
200 No Par Value

Name History

Filing Date Name Type Company Name
August 15, 2006 Actual HRG CONSULTING, LTD.
August 14, 2006 Actual HARRIS R. GINSBERG, PH.D. LTD.
All data are drawn from publicly available sources. This data is provided for informational purposes only.

Related companies by name

Related companies by company number

News