We use cookies to give you the best online experience. By using our website you agree to our use of cookies in accordance with our cookie policy. Learn more

HT1 SELDEN CORPORATION

HT1 SELDEN CORPORATION is an entity registered at SUFFOLK county with company number 3023012. HT1 SELDEN CORPORATION located at the address 670 Tanglewood Road West Islip, New York, 11795. Company is incorporated on March 8, 2004. The Chief Executive Officer is Patrick J Lydon Ii Current status of the company is active.

Rating

+ 0 -
Company name HT1 SELDEN CORPORATION
DOS ID # 3023012
Initial DOS Filing Date March 8, 2004
County SUFFOLK
Jurisdiction NEW YORK
Company Type DOMESTIC BUSINESS CORPORATION
Current Company Status ACTIVE

Company Address Information

DOS Process HT1 SELDEN CORPORATION
670 TANGLEWOOD ROAD
WEST ISLIP, NEW YORK, 11795
Chief Executive Officer PATRICK J LYDON II
670 TANGLEWOOD RD
WEST ISLIP, NEW YORK, 11795
Principal Executive Office PATRICK J LYDON II
670 TANGLEWOOD RD
WEST ISLIP, NEW YORK, 11795

Stock Information

# of Shares Type of Stock $ Value per Share
200 No Par Value

Name History

Filing Date Name Type Company Name
March 25, 2004 Actual HT1 SELDEN CORPORATION
March 8, 2004 Actual HT1 SELDON CORPORATION
All data are drawn from publicly available sources. This data is provided for informational purposes only.

Related companies by name

Related companies by company number

News