We use cookies to give you the best online experience. By using our website you agree to our use of cookies in accordance with our cookie policy. Learn more

HUDSON RIVER PULMONARY & INTERNAL MEDICINE, P.C.

HUDSON RIVER PULMONARY & INTERNAL MEDICINE, P.C. is an entity registered at WESTCHESTER county with company number 389509. HUDSON RIVER PULMONARY & INTERNAL MEDICINE, P.C. located at the address 310 North Highland Avenue Ste 2 Ossining, New York, 10562. Company is incorporated on January 18, 1976. The Chief Executive Officer is Charles Abate Md Current status of the company is inactive - dissolution (may 13, 2013).

Rating

+ 0 -
Company name HUDSON RIVER PULMONARY & INTERNAL MEDICINE, P.C.
DOS ID # 389509
Initial DOS Filing Date January 18, 1976
County WESTCHESTER
Jurisdiction NEW YORK
Company Type DOMESTIC PROFESSIONAL CORPORATION
Current Company Status INACTIVE - Dissolution (May 13, 2013)

Company Address Information

DOS Process HUDSON RIVER PULMONARY & INTERNAL MEDICINE, P.C.
310 NORTH HIGHLAND AVENUE
STE 2
OSSINING, NEW YORK, 10562
Chief Executive Officer CHARLES ABATE MD
310 N HIGHLAND AVE
STE 2
OSSINING, NEW YORK, 10562
Principal Executive Office HUDSON RIVER PULMONARY & INTERNAL MEDICINE, P.C.
310 N HIGHLAND AVE
STE 2
OSSINING, NEW YORK, 10562

Stock Information

# of Shares Type of Stock $ Value per Share
200 No Par Value

Name History

Filing Date Name Type Company Name
January 29, 2002 Actual HUDSON RIVER PULMONARY & INTERNAL MEDICINE, P.C.
January 20, 1976 Actual RONALD CHODOSH, M.D., P.C.
All data are drawn from publicly available sources. This data is provided for informational purposes only.

Related companies by name

Related companies by company number

News